XFP-850-FC10G/10GbE-0.3km

Product Detail: Optical Transceiver(XFP,850nm,10.3Gb/s,-7.3dBm~-1.3dBm,-7.5dBm,LC,Multimode,0.3Km)

Price:
US$225.00
  • Shipping:
    Please Choose Your Country
  • Quantity:
    unit
  • Total Price:
    Depends on the country and quantity you select

Need Assistance?

+852-3050-1940
  • Select your most convenient buying option. Advice online, expertise a call away and online credit account.

    Learn More

  • Verified authorization: Mcafee Secure, VeriSign Secured
    PayPal / Credit card safe payment terms.

    Learn More

  • Experienced Huawei technical team offering professional pre-sales support, configuration, troubleshooting etc.

    Learn More

Buyer Protection

  • 100% Secure
  • 100% Money-Back Guarantee
  • Paypal World Seller
  • Remote test before you purchase
  • Refund or keep items not as described

XFP-850-FC10G/10GbE-0.3km Specification and Datasheet

Similar Items

Delivery


We ship Huawei networking products to worldwide. Normally cargo will be shipped within 2 business days after payment arrived. Tracking Number will be offered once delivery done.

The following is a list of delivery options and estimated delivery time which Huanetwork.com offers:
Delivery Options Estimated Delivery Time
DHL 2-4 business days
Fedex 2-4 business days
Airway 5-8 business days
HongKong EMS 5-10 business days
HongKong Air Parcel 10-20 business days
By sea 10-20 business days

Notice:

Above mentioned information are just for your reference only, we will keep you posted for the tracking delivery schedule. Huanetwork.com is responsible for transporting goods to port. All subsequent customs fees are the responsibility of the buyer. Huanetwork.com will recommend trustworthy freight forwarders to you.

We Accept Below Payment Methods:

Wire Trans fer Paypal Western Union Master Card Visa Discover JCB American Express eCheck

Warranty

  • 100% Low Price Guarantee

    Huanetwork.com provides high-quality products at low wholesale prices.
  • All items are ORIGINAL and GENUINE only

    Item conditions are all "New Sealed".
    All items are fully tested with working conditions by certified engineer under customers' permission.
  • 100% Money Back Guarantee

    If your returns meet our relevent standards,you can contact our customer service team to exchange or return any product that
    you bought from us.
  • Professional Technical Support

    Huanetwork experienced technical team can provide support over the phone, by chat, by email or by remotely login.
  • Flexible Secure Payment & Shipment

    Verified authorization: Mcafee Secure, VeriSign Secured .

Return Material Authorization (RMA) Procedure

The Support Contact:
If your Huawei products failed, you must contact your sales representative to verify product failure. If the problem still can't be fixed by remote support methods i.e. email or phone support, you may start the RMA procedure.

The RMA Confirmation:
Your sales representative will send you RMA form.
(We will need PO No.; Product Serial No.; Description of Failure or Problem)
You Fill it and send back to sales representative.

RMA Return Shipment:
A: After receive your RMA form, sales representative will send you return instruction by email, including shipping address and special shipping invoice.
B: Returned products have to be packed properly to avoid damage during delivery.
C: All accessories and user documentations should be returned.
D: Once shipped, pleases avail sales representative tracking No. immediately.

Delivery Charges:
The Customer is responsible for paying shipment charges when returning to us; we will pay for shipment of the repaired items back to the customer.

RMA Turnaround Time:
The defective products will be sent for repair.
Within four weeks after receipt of returned item, the repaired or replacement item will be ready for return shipment.
Then item will be shipped to customer by Express such as DHL.


Notes:

Customer Review

Write a Review: XFP-850-FC10G/10GbE-0.3km

Tell us what you think about XFP-850-FC10G/10GbE-0.3km, share your opinion! Make sure that your review focus on XFP-850-FC10G/10GbE-0.3km. Reviews will be reviewed and moderated in short time. Inappropriate reviews will not be posted.


Have any question or inquire for XFP-850-FC10G/10GbE-0.3km ? Please Contact Us.

  • Rating:

  • Name:

  • Email:

  • Title:

  • Review:

  • Code:

    Not clear, change one
XFP-850-FC10G/10GbE-0.3km